Startliste
Firmen-Rennen Raul

01 Český klub fair play

  • Radek Jaroš (captain)
  • Jan Pirk
  • Lenka Kovářová
  • Tomáš Pirk

02 PVZP 1

  • Milan Šperl (captain)
  • Kamila Rajdlová
  • Lukáš Bauer
  • Martin Muller

03 Kama

  • Jakub Augusten (captain)
  • Matěj Bříza
  • Vadym Rishko
  • Tomáš Lengyel

04 SWIX

  • Dusan Kozisek
  • Daniel Máka
  • Aleš Razým
  • Martin Kráčalík (captain)

05 ENERVIT

  • David Plný
  • Petr Novák
  • Karolína Preislerová
  • Štěpán Kaliba (captain)

06 Český horolezecký svaz

clenoveDoplneni

07 Kousek Piva

  • Vít Jánov (captain)
  • Šárka Vyštejnová
  • Radka Jedličková
  • Jiri Harcuba

08 DB Schenker Team 1

  • Jaroslav Balatka
  • Lukáš Týfa
  • Jaroslav Balatka
  • Ondřej Jašek (captain)

09 Raymonďáci 1

  • Petr Pušman (captain)
  • Jan Klápště
  • Lenka Winterová
  • Martin Hoffmann

10 Tenis Tami Team

  • Jiří Čadek
  • Radek Bonisch (captain)
  • Petr Pelant
  • Zbyněk Jiras

11 SEVEROČESKÉ KOMUNÁLNÍ SLUŽBY S.R.O.

  • Martin Šperl
  • Roman Schmid
  • Richard Tkačík
  • Zdeněk Faistaver (captain)

12 Metrostav

  • Mojmír Stuchlík (captain)
  • Martin Jedlička
  • Petr Kopička
  • Jan Kolařík

13 ČHMÚ

  • Jan Jirák (captain)
  • Šimon Bercha
  • Tomáš Fryč
  • Josef Hanzlik

14 Radiožurnál

  • David Nyč (captain)
  • Michal Holý
  • Marek Bělovský
  • Tomáš Kvasnička

15 PVZP 2

  • Halina Trsková (captain)
  • Otakar Mareš
  • Vladimír Obuškevič
  • Dan Novák

16 Subterra

  • Jan Šunka
  • David Svoboda
  • Martin Plíva
  • Mirek Rypáček (captain)

17 Penta Real Estate

  • David Musil
  • Tomáš Pekárek
  • Jan Pála
  • Radim Kříž (captain)

18 PEKM 1

  • Vojtěch Černý (captain)
  • Radek Drahoňovský
  • Miloš Hájek
  • Ladislav Šíp

19 Merz

  • Tomáš Cíl (captain)
  • Lenka Gregorová
  • Jan Soukup
  • Jan Pohanka

20 CZECH NOTARIAL TEAM - Bohemia

  • Jinřich Procházka
  • Antonie Fischerová
  • Vanda Pirková (captain)
  • Radim Neubauer

21 CZECH NOTARIAL TEAM - Moravia

  • Jiří Hron
  • Petra Kuncová
  • Zdeněk Ryšavý
  • Richard Brázda (captain)

22 GEOSTAV SPOL. S R.O.

  • Daniel Veselý (captain)
  • Kamil Maršálek
  • Marek Jelinek
  • Karel Sýkora

23 Conseq 1

  • Michal Francke
  • Adam Kaňka
  • Tomáš Kálal (captain)
  • Jakub Psenicka

24 Nadace Leontinka

  • Václav Svoboda (captain)
  • Jan Bošek
  • Maxim Čambor
  • Ondřej Gurecký

25 Hervis Sport a móda

clenoveDoplneni

26 DB Schenker Team 2

  • Jiří Hříbal
  • Michal Skrbek
  • Kateřina Dlouhá (captain)
  • Andrea Rousová

27 Conseq 2

  • Jiří Beneš
  • František Raboň
  • Petr Malík (captain)
  • Ondřej Beneš

28 Heureka.cz

  • Jan Kahoun (captain)
  • Peter Wojtovic
  • Vít Bartůněk
  • Adéla Berková

29 RAUL!

clenoveDoplneni

30 Geometry Prague

  • Václav Zamrazil
  • Miloslava Snopek
  • Miroslav Škopek
  • Jan Dvořák (captain)

31 Česká televize

clenoveDoplneni

32 PEKM 2

  • Linda Limon (captain)
  • Martina Staffenová
  • Veronika Štěrbová
  • Zuzana Růžičková

33 CZECH NOTARIAL TEAM - Highland

  • Jan Bílek
  • Jan Kratochvíl
  • Václav Voda
  • Michaela Krajíčková (captain)

34 Conseq 3

  • Marek Holeček
  • Ondřej Matuška (captain)
  • Tomáš Velfl
  • Marek Šubrt

35 obec Bedřichov

  • Blanka Bohatá
  • Kateřina Zárybnická
  • Lenka Klinderová (captain)
  • Marie Klinderová

36 SKUPINA ČEZ

  • Katka Bartůšková
  • Soňa Holingerová
  • Martin Bubenik (captain)
  • Vladimír Kaplan

37 ROSSMANN

  • Luboš Morkus (captain)
  • Ondřej Vrátný
  • Vít Pavlíček
  • David Krejčí

38 Kraj jede!

  • Kamila Fulová (captain)
  • Milan Holeček
  • Pavel Schroter
  • Věra Dubcová

39 EPP - Pomáhej pohybem

  • Jiri Svoboda
  • Petr Duchek
  • Kamil Krulich (captain)
  • Tomáš Pektor

40 Conseq 4

  • Petr Polívka (captain)
  • Petra Wirthová
  • Bohumír Straka
  • Michal Borges

41 BUREAU VERITAS

  • Jana Mrázová (captain)
  • Simon Palupčík
  • Tereza Vitáčková
  • Robert Havlík

42 Conseq 5

  • Michal Hnyk
  • Miloš Vedral (captain)
  • Jan Papež
  • Petr Polivka

43 Volkswagen Užitkové vozy

  • Jiří Žáček (captain)
  • Lenka Vaňková

44 Kajmani ski team 1

  • Eduard Dvořák
  • Tomáš Denemark
  • Tomáš Zábrodský
  • Radek Zábrodský (captain)

45 Kajmani ski team 2

  • Pavel Pokorný
  • Vojtech Motl
  • Jiří Birhanzl
  • Michal Kubes (captain)

46 Raymonďáci 2

  • Petr Ehl (captain)
  • Jan Kostelník
  • Radka Tomandlová
  • Jan Hybner

47 Silnice LK I.

  • Petr Šén (captain)
  • Denis Tomáš
  • Jiří Horáček
  • Jiří Coufal

48 Silnice LK II.

  • Miroslav Ira
  • Štěpán Buchta (captain)
  • Martina Mašková
  • Josef Chudomel

49 Boomerang

  • Zuzana Dubcová
  • Blanka Novotná
  • Nela Jiráňová
  • Pavel Matuška (captain)

50 ŠKODA IT

  • Jaroslav Kolín
  • Tomas Travnicek
  • Radek Ledecký
  • Josef Saska (captain)

51 LEEMON

clenoveDoplneni

52 Bílá stopa

  • Kateřina Baudyšová
  • Štěpán Hickl
  • Tomáš Coufal
  • Lukáš Petrusek (captain)

53 Merch/Maxitip

  • Jakub Kříž (captain)
  • Jiří Kameš
  • Pavel Krejčí

54 Kotki packowe

  • David Kovalovský (captain)
  • Klaudia Lisoňková
  • Julie Lišková
  • Jan Mergl

55 Invia Splash

  • Jakub Kovář
  • Michaela Hrabová
  • Martin Marko
  • Daniel Blažek (captain)

56 Pražírna Kouřim

  • Milan Bydžovský (captain)
  • Marika Jírů
  • Milan Bydžovský
  • Gabriela Bydžovská

57 SEMrush

  • Jaroslav Jacjuk (captain)
  • Petra Lančaričová
  • Viktor Grigorev
  • Diana Prokusheva

58 Cayman Pharma s.r.o.

  • Karel Mitura
  • David Tockstein
  • Jan Pavlík (captain)
  • Martin Chadim

59 Kovo Koukola

  • Jiří Hrad
  • Vladislav Chmelina
  • Jakub Vomela
  • Josef Rous (captain)

60 Magnas Ski Team

  • Robert Renč (captain)

Wettkämpfe 53. CEZ Jizerska 50

ČEZ JIZERSKÁ 50

9. 2. 2020

HERVIS JIZERSKÁ 25

8. 2. 2020

VOLKSWAGEN BEDŘICHOVSKÁ 30

7. 2. 2020

ČT JIZERSKÁ 10

8. 2. 2020

MINI JIZERSKÁ POJIŠŤOVNY VZP

7. 2. 2020

JIZERSKÁ FIREMNÍ RAUL

8. 2. 2020

NYČ SPORT SPRINT

7. 2. 2020

HISTORISCHE RENNEN

7. 2. 2020



General-Partner
ČEZ
Veranstalter
ČEZ
Institutionellen Partner
ČEZ
Bedřichov
under the patronage of
ČEZ
Haupt-Partner
HERVIS vw vzp
General-Medienpartner
ct
Haupt-Medienpartner
rz
Hauptinstitutionellpartner
Země příběhů Ministerstvo pro místní rozvoj ČR Liberecký kraj
Marketing-Partner
Raul
Partner
Swix Madshus Enervit Kama Schenker CHMU
Pytloun OC Nisa CGI Moravskoslezský kraj Agrola
Medienpartner
Kamsdetmi.com Nordic Liberecká drbna
Mediatenor
Unter der Schirmherrschaft von
Czech-Ski horosvaz ČUS - Sportuj s námi
Teil der Serie
worldloppet skiclassics Ski-Tour
offizielle Lieferanten
Jizerská ops Johnny Servis Crystal Bohemia Yventech Wander Book
Palestra Progres iqlandia Catcut